electrolux E4DHCB01

Manufacturer: electrolux
from £25.95to £29.984 offersManufacturer: electrolux
• Split cutlery basket for dishwashers
• Brand compatibility: Electrolux
• Width 235 mm
• Depth 135 mm
• Weight 450 g
• Universally compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
electrolux E4DHCB01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
electrolux

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UNIVERSAL CUTLERY BASKET FOR DISHWASHER DIVIDES IN 2,FOLD DOWN HANDLE 9029792356
UNIVERSAL CUTLERY BASKET FOR DISHWASHER DIVIDES IN 2,FOLD DOWN HANDLE 9029792356, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
UNIVERSAL CUTLERY BASKET FOR SLIMLINE DISHWASHER WITH FOLDABLE HANDLE 9029792356
UNIVERSAL CUTLERY BASKET FOR SLIMLINE DISHWASHER WITH FOLDABLE HANDLE 9029792356, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Electrolux Dishwasher Cutlery Basket B00DQHYUQY
Genuine original replacement spare part Made of high quality material Easy to use Used for Electrolux most 45 cm and 60 cm dishwasher models Space-saver collapsible handle folds down
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
UNIVERSAL CUTLERY BASKET FOR SLIM LINE DISHWASHER - FOLD DOWN HANDLE 9029792356
UNIVERSAL CUTLERY BASKET FOR SLIM LINE DISHWASHER - FOLD DOWN HANDLE 9029792356, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Split cutlery basket for dishwashers
Brand compatibility: Electrolux
Width 235 mm
Depth 135 mm
Weight 450 g
Universally compatible

Price History

1M 3M
electrolux E4DHCB01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
certifiedsupplysolutions
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
glmspares
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
certifiedsupplysolutions
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel