Complete system Intel Core i5 2400, 16384MB

Manufacturer: Eigenmarke
Complete system Intel Core i5 2400, 16384MB
from £348.993 offersManufacturer: EigenmarkePrice History
• PC Complete System
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model Number: 2400
Show all product details
Best Prices
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £348.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £348.99 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gaming PC Computer 19" Bundle Intel Quad Core i5 2400 16GB 1TB GT730 Windows 10
Gaming PC Computer 19" Bundle Intel Quad Core i5 2400 16GB 1TB GT730 Windows 10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £348.99 / Unit
FCS Gaming PC Computer 19" Bundle Intel Quad Core i5 2400 16GB 1TB GT710 WIN10
FCS Gaming PC Computer 19" Bundle Intel Quad Core i5 2400 16GB 1TB GT710 WIN10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £348.99 / Unit
More offers
Gaming PC Computer 19" Bundle Intel Quad Core i5 2400 16GB 1TB GT730 Windows 10
Gaming PC Computer 19" Bundle Intel Quad Core i5 2400 16GB 1TB GT730 Windows 10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £348.99 / Unit
Product Details
Description
This system includes a functional computer with processor, cooler, memory, motherboard, hard drive, CD-playable drive, tower, sound card, and graphics card.
CPU
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:2400
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB

Price History

1M
Complete system Intel Core i5 2400, 16384MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eigenmarke

Complete system Intel Core i5 2400, 16384MB
firstclicksolutions
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £348.99 / Unit
firstclicksolutions
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £348.99 / Unit
firstclicksolutions
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £348.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel