Eidos Tomb Raider Collector's Edition PC

Price History
• Action Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• In the ninth installment of the series, Lara has become noticeably younger and still has a lot to learn, which is accompanied by one or two painful experiences. The game world has also become significantly darker and freely explorable.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eidos Tomb Raider Collector's Edition PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tomb Raider Pc Game Collection new sealed
Tomb Raider Pc Game Collection new sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Eidos Lara Croft Tomb Raider ANNIVERSARY Collectors Edition PC DVD - New And Sealed PTOMAVFR07
Lara Croft Tomb Raider ANNIVERSARY Collectors Edition PC DVD - New And Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£64.99
£67.84
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
Product Details
Additional information
In the ninth installment of the series, Lara has become noticeably younger and still has a lot to learn, which is accompanied by one or two painful experiences. The game world has also become significantly darker and freely explorable.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Eidos Tomb Raider Collector's Edition PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eidos

Eidos Hitman 3 - Contracts PC
£10.92
Eidos Hitman 3 - Contracts PCCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Alvin and the Chipmunks PC
£14.35
Eidos Alvin and the Chipmunks PCCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Praetorians PC
£55.99
Eidos Praetorians PCCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Legacy of Kain - Defiance PC
£3.24
Eidos Legacy of Kain - Defiance PCCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Deus Ex 2 - Invisible War PC
£6.99
Eidos Deus Ex 2 - Invisible War PCCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Kane & Lynch: Dead Men PC
£14.55
Eidos Kane & Lynch: Dead Men PCCompare 2 Prices
Eidos Super Collapse! 3 PC
£8.10
Eidos Super Collapse! 3 PCCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Tomb Raider: Anniversary PC
£28.57
Eidos Tomb Raider: Anniversary PCCompare 2 Prices
Eidos Hitman - Blood Money PC
£135.99
Eidos Hitman - Blood Money PCCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel