Eheim Installation kit 1 4005300

Manufacturer: Eheim
Eheim Installation kit 1 4005300
from £26.99to £29.992 offersManufacturer: Eheim
• Installation kit
• Colour: Black
• Weight: 0.2 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EHEIM INSTALLATION SETS 1 & 2, 12/16mm & 16/22mm. Aquarium Filter, Genuine Eheim 4005300
EHEIM INSTALLATION SETS 1 & 2, 12/16mm & 16/22mm. Aquarium Filter, Genuine Eheim, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Tubing & Valves
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
EHEIM EXTERNAL FISH TANK FILTER INSTALLATION SETS 1 & 2 12/16 16/22 INLET OUTLET 4005300
EHEIM EXTERNAL FISH TANK FILTER INSTALLATION SETS 1 & 2 12/16 16/22 INLET OUTLET, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:0.2 kg
Set
Colour:Black

More from Eheim

Eheim Biopower 240
£62.96
Eheim Biopower 240Compare 3 Prices
Eheim Aquaball 60
£43.99
Eheim Aquaball 60Compare 1 Prices
Eheim eXperience 250
£185.75
Eheim eXperience 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 250
£167.09
Eheim professionel 4+ 250Compare 2 Prices
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531
£54.94
Eheim Mud vacuum 3531Compare 8 Prices
Eheim pickup 45
£27.99
Eheim pickup 45Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Eheim Feeder 3581Compare 7 Prices
Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Eheim Biopower 200Compare 2 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350T
£395.99
Eheim professionel 4+ 350TCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel