Eheim 4002510 Substrate Cleaning Set

Price History
• Eheim Aquarium Substrate Cleaning Set
• Rounded triangular shape for all areas
• Safe partial water change
• Integrated suction aid and quick-stop button
• Hose clip for secure hold
• Allows access to corners
• Includes EHEIM quality hose, length 582 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eheim 4002510 Substrate Cleaning Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eheim Gravel Cleaner Set Aquarium Cleaning & Water Changing
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Eheim Gravel Cleaner Set GN-CUSL-5RCZ
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Eheim Gravel Cleaner Set Aquarium Fish Tank Gravel Vacuum Cleaner 4002510
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Eheim Gravel Cleaner Set CE094
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eheim Aquarium Substrate Cleaning Set
Rounded triangular shape for all areas
Safe partial water change
Integrated suction aid and quick-stop button
Hose clip for secure hold
Allows access to corners
Includes EHEIM quality hose, length 582 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Eheim 4002510 Substrate Cleaning Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell HD hose 10 m PVC fabric
£24.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell combination canister
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Grey Fabric Hose 15m Fabric Hose
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T157640 Vivid Light Magenta
£26.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPSON Ink T157240 Cyan
£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T157540 Light Cyan
£22.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel