Easypix GoXtreme underwater housing for Black Hawk+

Price History
• Waterproof housing for GoXtreme Black Hawk+ camera
• Waterproof up to 60 m
• Ttip connector for mounts
• Suitable for underwater shooting
• Compatible with GoXtreme Black Hawk+ camera
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix GoXtreme underwater housing for Black Hawk+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof case Easypix GoXtreme Underwater MAG6972285
For GoXtreme Black Hawk 4K and GoXtreme Stage// Underwater housing// Up to 60 m waterproof// Bracket connection: Ttip(no camera or bracket included)
prodImage
£21.59
£38.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
GoXtreme Unterwater Housing for Hawk+ 11914316
Durable build quality Meets compatibility standards Easy to use Durable Modern and elegant design
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof housing for GoXtreme Black Hawk+ camera
Waterproof up to 60 m
Ttip connector for mounts
Suitable for underwater shooting
Compatible with GoXtreme Black Hawk+ camera
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Easypix GoXtreme underwater housing for Black Hawk+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easypix

Easypix GoXtreme GS1
£39.99
Easypix GoXtreme GS1Compare 2 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme GX2
£140.17
Easypix GoXtreme GX2Compare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme GX3
£125.72
Easypix GoXtreme GX3Compare 1 Prices
Easypix MyStudio Wireless MIC DUO
£111.00
Easypix MyStudio Wireless MIC DUOCompare 4 Prices
Easypix MyStudio
£65.40
Easypix MyStudioCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel