Easy Wrapper Black wrapping cloth size M

Manufacturer: Easy Wrapper
Easy Wrapper Black wrapping cloth size M
from £14.99to £26.383 offersManufacturer: Easy Wrapper
• Protects delicate items from scratches
• Easy to clean, can be hand-washed
• Automatically adapts to the object
• No Velcro, zipper, or buttons needed
• Space-saving and easy to transport
• Dimensions: 35 x 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Wrapper Black wrapping cloth size M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easy Wrapper By Japan Hobby Tool Size M Black
Easy Wrapper By Japan Hobby Tool Size M Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£14.99
£17.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Easy Wrapper By Japan Hobby Tool Size M Red
Easy Wrapper By Japan Hobby Tool Size M Red, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£14.99
£17.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EASY WRAPPER Black M 13.7 x 13.7 in(350X350mm) B0177XZ9OY
EASY WRAPPER is a wrapping cloth for the new era, which protects the contents without tapes, buttons, zippers etc. Outer fabric and back fabric stick together. All you have to do is wrap the item that you donft want damaged with EASY WRAPPER. Then outer fabric and back fabric stick together to protect your item. EASY WRAPPER doesnft unwrap when carrying in your hand or bag but you can unwrap it by hand very easily and take your items out. Washable in cold water. Material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£26.38
£32.89
Shipping: £6.51
with shipping: £6.51
Product Details
Protects delicate items from scratches
Easy to clean, can be hand-washed
Automatically adapts to the object
No Velcro, zipper, or buttons needed
Space-saving and easy to transport
Dimensions: 35 x 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Wrapper Black wrapping cloth size M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nikon DK-19
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 Thermal Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Roll Bar Mount
£17.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Head Strap Mount
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Little Baby Boy
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Screen protector (Hero5 Black)
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon LC-67
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Walther Design Classic Memo Album (ME-373)
£13.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel