EA Games The Sims 4: Get Famous

Price History
• PC Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Player expansion
• The player must work their way all the way to the top to become a renowned star. Various fields are available for this. For example, as an actor, you go from casting to casting until you are booked for the big movie. In the end, you won't even dare to go out on the street because of all the crazy fans.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games The Sims 4: Get Famous
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Sims 4 Get Famous - PC B07JKM5FVP
Now your Sims can live out their wildest dreams of fame and Fortune Be your own muse and direct your Sim toward a brilliant acting Career Join the glitz and glamour of Del sol Valley, a new world where your Sims are the Talk of the town Get noticed around town in chic Street wear or dress the part with glamorous outfits on set International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: Windows, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£14.82
£20.40
Shipping: £5.58
with shipping: £5.58
The Sims 4 - Become famous (EP 6) - [PC - Code in the box] B07J6R6JJK
Digital download Sims 4 (sold separately) and all updates are required to play Internet connection is required for installation The product consists of a code in a box. No CD included, Platforms: Windows, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£15.28
£18.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Player expansion
The player must work their way all the way to the top to become a renowned star. Various fields are available for this. For example, as an actor, you go from casting to casting until you are booked for the big movie. In the end, you won't even dare to go out on the street because of all the crazy fans.
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games The Sims 4: Get Famous
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
EA Games The Sims 4 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield 1 PC
£26.95
EA Games Battlefield 1 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PC
£23.31
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games Catwoman PC
£7.66
EA Games Catwoman PCCompare 4 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect 2 PC
£3.86
EA Games Mass Effect 2 PCCompare 3 Prices
EA Games SimCity Societies PC
£2.81
EA Games SimCity Societies PCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games The Sims 4: Get Together PC
£17.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games The Sims 4: City Living PC
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media Tour de France 2009 PC
£12.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Incagold Ice Cream Tycoon PC
£11.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: £5.58
prodImage
£15.28
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel