EA Games The Sims 3 - Luxury Accessories PC

Price History
• Simulation game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• New objects for the Sims' home
• Elegant and current fashion for the Sims
• Expands the furnishings with electronic devices such as ultra-flat high-tech televisions, video game systems, stereo systems
• Includes anniversary bonus objects
• The Sims 3 or The Sims 3 Collector's Edition is required to play
• System Requirement: Windows XP / Vista
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games The Sims 3 - Luxury Accessories PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EA Die Sims 3 Luxus Accessoires (Add-On) (PC) (PC) MXD09207146
Die Sims 3 Luxus Accessoires (Add-On) (PC) (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: Free
Die Sims 3 Luxus Accessoires (Add-On) (PC) 2520815
Platforms: Mac
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Die Sims 3 Luxus Accessoires (Add-On) (PC) B00305098K
Platforms: Mac
prodImage
£19.98
£22.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
New objects for the Sims' home
Elegant and current fashion for the Sims
Expands the furnishings with electronic devices such as ultra-flat high-tech televisions, video game systems, stereo systems
Includes anniversary bonus objects
The Sims 3 or The Sims 3 Collector's Edition is required to play
System Requirement
Windows XP / Vista
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games The Sims 3 - Luxury Accessories PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games GTR 2 PC
£4.99
EA Games GTR 2 PCCompare 20 Prices
EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
EA Games The Sims 4 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield 1 PC
£26.95
EA Games Battlefield 1 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games Catwoman PC
£7.66
EA Games Catwoman PCCompare 4 Prices
EA Games Battlefield 1942 PC
£53.99
EA Games Battlefield 1942 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games The Saboteur PC
£53.99
EA Games The Saboteur PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Crysis PC
£81.99
EA Games Crysis PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games The Sims Deluxe PC
£7.28
EA Games The Sims Deluxe PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games The Sims 3 - Luxury Accessories PC
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel