E-flite Carbon-Z Cessna 150 2.1m BNF Basic
- E-flite Carbon-Z Cessna 150T 2.1m BNF Basic
- Versatile flight range: slow to aggressive
- 60A Spektrum Avian Smart ESC with telemetry
- Includes metal gear servos and AR637TA receiver
Price History
1M
E-flite Carbon-Z Cessna 150 2.1m BNF Basic
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

E-flite UMX Timber BNF Basic
£187.09

Jamara Cool
£17.19

Jamara RC Bat Flyer
£74.56

Multiplex Extra 300 S
£292.40

Multiplex RR Funray (264334)
£649.95

Laser Models Laser Arrow
£32.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
E-flite Carbon-Z Cessna 150T 2.1m BNF Basic EFL12750
E-flite Carbon-Z Cessna 150T 2.1m BNF Basic EFL12750, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs

£557.54
£566.03
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
E-Flite EFL Carbon-Z Cessna 150T 2.1m BNF Basic A-EFL12750
EFL Carbon-Z Cessna 150T 2.1m BNF Basic A-EFL12750, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Aeroplanes

£612.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| E-flite Carbon-Z Cessna 150T 2.1m BNF Basic |
| Versatile flight range: slow to aggressive |
| 60A Spektrum Avian Smart ESC with telemetry |
| Includes metal gear servos and AR637TA receiver |
Price History
1M
E-flite Carbon-Z Cessna 150 2.1m BNF Basic
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products