Dynastar Speed Master GS Konect

• Ski
• Material: Titanal, Wood
• Sidecut: 116 mm - 70 mm - 98 mm
• Radius: 18 m
• Waist and radius specifications for 175 cm ski length
• Construction: Full Sidewall
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£685.21
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£685.21
Shipping: £16.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski Dynastar Speed Crs Master Gs Konect / Nx 12 Konect Gw B80 MAG13238553
Packed with World Cup giant slalom-inspired performance, the Dynastar Speed Course Master GS skis balance pure race power with enhanced agility not found in a pure FIS race ski. Their race-bred feel comes from a full ash wood core and full-length titanal, while the enhanced fun factor is courtesy of a modern sidecut profile that brings them to life off the race course.INFORMATIONS SUR LE PRODUITSpécificationsSki - Weight : 2.05 - 2.1 - 2.2 - 2.25Ski - Sidecuts dimensions : 115-70-98 - 115-70-98 - 115-70-97 - 115-71-96Ski - Tip dimensions : 115 - 115 - 115 - 115Ski - Waist dimensions : 70 - 70 - 70 - 71Ski - Tail dimensions : 98 - 98 - 97 - 96Ski - Profile - Rocker : FULL CAMBERSki - Radius : 15 - 17 - 19 - 21Ski - Profile - Construction : RECTANGULAR FULL SIDEWALLSki - Material - Core : BEECH PEFC WOOD CORESki - Material - Reinforcements : FULL TI LAYER, FIBERGLASSTechnologiesBEECH CORE // SINTERED FACTORY BASE // FULL TITANAL LAYER // SANDWICH FULL SIDEWALL CONST...
prodImage
£685.21
£702.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Dynastar Speed Crs Master Gs Konect / Nx 12 Konect Gw B80 MAG13238551
prodImage
£685.21
£702.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Dynastar Speed Crs Master Gs Konect / Nx 12 Konect Gw B80 MAG13238550
prodImage
£685.21
£702.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Dynastar Speed Crs Master Gs Konect / Spx 14 Konect Gw B80 MAG13238557
prodImage
£728.82
£745.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Dynastar Speed Crs Master Gs Konect / Spx 14 Konect Gw B80 MAG13238556
prodImage
£728.82
£745.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Dynastar Speed Crs Master Gs Konect / Spx 14 Konect Gw B80 MAG13238558
prodImage
£728.82
£745.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Description
Please consult the retailer about binding and mounting.
Material
Material:Titanal, Wood
Miscellaneous
Waist and radius specifications for 175 cm ski length
Construction: Full Sidewall
Radius
Radius:18 m
Sidecut
Sidecut:116 mm - 70 mm - 98 mm
Dynastar Speed Master GS Konect
prodImage
£685.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£685.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£685.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£728.82
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel