Duravit D-Code glass holder, chrome glass right, matte

Price History
• Glass Toothbrush Holder with Chrome Finish
• Dimensions: 118x102x97 mm
• Weight: 0.61 kg
• Wall-Mounted Installation
• Design by sieger design
• Material: Glass/Brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duravit D-Code glass holder, chrome glass right, matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duravit D-Code 0099201000 Wall Mounted Toilet Brush Holder Code Glass for Right – Matt Chrome B006M4FWCO
prodImage
£65.83
Shipping: Free
Duravit D-Code 0099201000 Wall Mounted Toilet Brush Holder Code Glass for Right – Matt Chrome 6000567615
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glass Toothbrush Holder with Chrome Finish
Dimensions: 118x102x97 mm
Weight: 0.61 kg
Wall-Mounted Installation
Design by sieger design
Material: Glass/Brass

Price History

1M 3M
Duravit D-Code glass holder, chrome glass right, matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£65.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel