Duracell Battery for Canon NB-13L

Manufacturer: Duracell
from £39.95to £41.955 offersManufacturer: Duracell
• Battery
• Battery Type: Lithium-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 1,010 Ah
• Identical to: Canon NB-13L
• Weight: 23 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell Battery for Canon NB-13L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duracell Canon NB-13L Battery - UK Stock
Duracell Canon NB-13L Battery - UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Duracell Digital Camera Battery 3.7V 1010mAh Canon NB-13L Canon PowerShot G1 DRC13L
Duracell Digital Camera Battery 3.7V 1010mAh Canon NB-13L Canon PowerShot G1, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Duracell Camera Battery - replaces Canon NB-13L Battery DRC13L
This high-quality Duracell original camera battery will see you snapping again in no time at all.|The Duracell multi-fit camera battery provides long-lasting lithium-ion power for a range of camera makes and models. allowing hundreds of photos to be taken on a single charge.|Duracell digital camera and camcorder batteries are built to the highest possible standards - something you would expect from such a respected brand.|Each battery has a 2-year limited warranty. protecting you whatever happens.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Duracell Canon NB-13L Replacement Battery DRC13L
Duracell Canon NB-13L Replacement Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£40.95
£42.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
NB-13L Li-ion Battery for Canon Digital Camera by DURACELL #DRC13L (UK Stock) 141397
NB-13L Li-ion Battery for Canon Digital Camera by DURACELL #DRC13L (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
Product Details
Battery Capacity
1,010 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-Ion
Identical to
Canon NB-13L
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell Battery for Canon NB-13L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony NP-F570
£37.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nikon EN-EL15a
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon LP-E17
£34.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel ProCube2 Sony
£32.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon LP-E6
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Rechargeable Li-Ion Battery
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic VW-VBN130E
£34.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£34.19
Compare Prices
15 offers
Canon LP-E12
£31.91
Compare Prices
15 offers
classicphotosupplies
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
duracelldirectuk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel