Dunlop Snugboot Pioneer

Manufacturer: Dunlop
from £144.406 offersManufacturer: Dunlop
• Gender: Men, Women
• Winter boots
• Material: Polyurethane, functional lining
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, slip-resistant, oil-resistant, cold-resistant to -20°C
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Heel: Block heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dunlop Snugboot Pioneer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DUNLOP Snugboot Pioneer - Unisex Knee High Purotex Waterproof Multi-Purpose Rain Boots, Charcoal, Chemical and Slip Resistant Breathable Work Wellies for Outdoor, Farm and Gardening - EU48, UK13 B07RCDCL76
PUROTEX Technology: The first breathable and waterproof upper in the industry, ensuring dry and comfortable feet during any adventure. Innovative Snug-Fit Design: Dunlop's innovative Snug-fit technology eliminates heel slippage and foot fatigue, offering a secure and comfortable fit. This design enhances overall foot support, making these boots ideal for long hours of wear. SRC-Rated Non-Slip Sole: Designed with an SRC-rated outsole for superior grip on tough indoor and outdoor terrains. The non-slip design ensures stability, reduces the risk of slips and falls, and enhances safety in demanding work environments. Oil-Resistant and Chemical-Resistant (Code 6): These boots resist a variety of substances, minerals, oils, disinfectants, and various chemicals, making them perfect for agriculture, and industrial applications. Energy-Absorbing and Antistatic: Features lightweight Purofort material, ensuring long-lasting comfort and safety, with excellent breathability to prevent sweaty feet.
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
DUNLOP Snugboot Pioneer - Unisex Knee High Purotex Waterproof Multi-Purpose Rain Boots, Charcoal, Chemical and Slip Resistant Breathable Work Wellies for Outdoor, Farm and Gardening - EU38, UK05 B07R82RZVS
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
DUNLOP Snugboot Pioneer - Unisex Knee High Purotex Waterproof Multi-Purpose Rain Boots, Charcoal, Chemical and Slip Resistant Breathable Work Wellies for Outdoor, Farm and Gardening - EU47, UK12 SFP-SNUGBOOT-PIONEER-BLACK-11
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
DUNLOP Snugboot Pioneer - Unisex Knee High Purotex Waterproof Multi-Purpose Rain Boots, Charcoal, Chemical and Slip Resistant Breathable Work Wellies for Outdoor, Farm and Gardening - EU46, UK11 30075-51044-07
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
DUNLOP Snugboot Pioneer - Unisex Knee High Purotex Waterproof Multi-Purpose Rain Boots, Charcoal, Chemical and Slip Resistant Breathable Work Wellies for Outdoor, Farm and Gardening - EU39, UK06 B07R97272N
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
DUNLOP Snugboot Pioneer - Unisex Knee High Purotex Waterproof Multi-Purpose Rain Boots, Charcoal, Chemical and Slip Resistant Breathable Work Wellies for Outdoor, Farm and Gardening - EU49, UK14 B07RDWN8BZ
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Material: Polyurethane, functional lining
Features: Breathable, waterproof, slip-resistant, oil-resistant, cold-resistant to -20°C
Closure type: Lace-up
Heel: Block heel
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M
Dunlop Snugboot Pioneer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel