Dometic AIR Break Pro 5

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic AIR Break Pro 5
from £484.95to £549.003 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Windshield made from Weathershield™ Pro material
• Easy inflation at a central point
• Ideal for pets or children
• Optional door available
• Dimensions: Length 1140 cm, for awnings 330-500 cm wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dometic AIR Break Pro 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Dometic Air Break Air Wind Break Pro 5 Panel Inflatable Windbreak 2025 9120001986
New Dometic Air Break Air Wind Break Pro 5 Panel Inflatable Windbreak 2025, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£484.95
Shipping: Free
Dometic Air Break Pro 5 Panel Inflatable Windbreak Caravan Camping Motorhome
Dometic Air Break Pro 5 Panel Inflatable Windbreak Caravan Camping Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Canopies & Shelters
prodImage
£524.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic AIR Break Pro 5 Freestanding Inflatable Windbreak (2022)
Never has a windbreak been so easy to set up, simply peg and pump to enjoy your AIR Break's freestanding protection. Can be connected to the front of your Dometic Awning to create a fully enclosed area - ideal for dogs. 5 Panel - 11.4M wide, 1.4M high, 13.24kg weight. Also available in luxurious All-Season material and in door panel, 1, 3 & 5 panel models.
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Windshield made from Weathershield™ Pro material
Easy inflation at a central point
Ideal for pets or children
Optional door available
Dimensions: Length 1140 cm, for awnings 330-500 cm wide

Price History

1M
Dometic AIR Break Pro 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99
Dometic CFF 20Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 3 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£649.53
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic FreshJet 3000
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshJet 3000Compare 6 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Dometic HubCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel