DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Wide-Angle Lens

Price History
• Wide-angle lens for DJI Osmo Pocket 3
• Expands field of view to 108°
• Easy attachment to the camera lens
• More content per frame
• Black
• Compatible with Osmo Pocket 3
• Enhanced shooting experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Wide-Angle Lens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Wide-Angle Lens, Compatibility: Osmo Pocket 3 6941565969842-UK
Attach the Wide-Angle Lens to expand the FOV to 108° and capture more in every frame. Compatibility: Osmo Pocket 3 In the Box: Osmo Pocket 3 Wide-Angle Lens × 1
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Wide-Angle Lens CP.OS.00000307.01
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Wide-Angle Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Auxiliary/Conversion Lenses
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wide-angle lens for DJI Osmo Pocket 3
Expands field of view to 108°
Easy attachment to the camera lens
More content per frame
Black
Compatible with Osmo Pocket 3
Enhanced shooting experience

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Wide-Angle Lens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Wide-Angle Lens
EnerVolt Hub
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
dronesafestore
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel