Willow tunnel - Ø 20 x 38 cm

Price History
• Rodent tunnel made of natural untreated willow wood
• Ideal for nibbling, playing, and hiding
• Available in two sizes: Ø 10 x 25 cm and Ø 20 x 38 cm
• Suitable for various small rodents and rodents
• Made from untreated willow
• Provides a natural retreat and hiding place
• Can be easily gnawed on
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Willow tunnel - Ø 20 x 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Willow Tunnel for Small Animals – Natural Hideaway & Play Tunnel from 100% Natural Materials – Untreated Wood for Rabbits & Guinea Pigs – ø 20 × 38 cm B002TDV7AS
prodImage
£15.79
£20.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Wicker Tunnel for Rabbits 20 x 38 cm 62833
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
Trixie Willow Tunnel for Small Animals for Rabbits 20 cm Diameter / Length 38 cm
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rodent tunnel made of natural untreated willow wood
Ideal for nibbling, playing, and hiding
Available in two sizes: Ø 10 x 25 cm and Ø 20 x 38 cm
Suitable for various small rodents and rodents
Made from untreated willow
Provides a natural retreat and hiding place
Can be easily gnawed on

Price History

1M 3M
Willow tunnel - Ø 20 x 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
petsapply-online
prodImage
£20.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel