Westcott cutting mat, E46003

Price History
• Cutting mat by WESTCOTT
• With processing lines, cm and inch scales
• Cut-resistant core and self-healing cutting surface
• Made from durable polypropylene (PP)
• Protects desktop surface and is suitable as a cutting base
• Dimensions: 450x300x3mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westcott cutting mat, E46003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kangaro KTC Westcott Cutting Mat A3 Blue, 450X300mm Selfrepairing
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Westcott A3 450 x 300 x 3 mm Cutting Mat - Blue B001F15NAK
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Acme United Westcott A3 450 x 300 x 3 mm Cutting Mat - Blue ‎E-46003 00
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting mat by WESTCOTT
With processing lines, cm and inch scales
Cut-resistant core and self-healing cutting surface
Made from durable polypropylene (PP)
Protects desktop surface and is suitable as a cutting base
Dimensions: 450x300x3mm

Price History

1M 3M
Westcott cutting mat, E46003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel