Weicon No.7-F C50957 wire stripper

Price History
• Wire stripper for 2or 3-core PVC-insulated flat cables from 0.75 4.0 mm²
• Multiple adjustable fine tuning
• Optical length scale from 8 24 mm
• Integrated side cutter up to 3 mm Ø
• Automatic adjustment to conductor cross-section
• TÜV/GS certified operational safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weicon No.7-F C50957 wire stripper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weicon 10017050 Flat Cable Stripper No. 7-F WCN10017050
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Weicon® Weicon Flat Cable Stripper No. 7-F 10017050
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Weicon No. 7-F Flat Cable Stripper for Precision PVC Cable Stripping
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
WEICON No.7-F - Wire Stripper for Flat Cable/Stripping and Stripping from 0.75-4.0 mm² (18-11 AWG) / Wire Stripper with Side Cutter up to 3.0 mm Ø WCN10017050-TOOL
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
WEICON No.7-F - Wire Stripper for Flat Cable/Stripping and Stripping from 0.75-4.0 mm² (18-11 AWG) / Wire Stripper with Side Cutter up to 3.0 mm Ø WCN10017050
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire stripper for 2or 3-core PVC-insulated flat cables from 0.75 4.0 mm²
Multiple adjustable fine tuning
Optical length scale from 8 24 mm
Integrated side cutter up to 3 mm Ø
Automatic adjustment to conductor cross-section
TÜV/GS certified operational safety

Price History

1M 3M
Weicon No.7-F C50957 wire stripper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AS-Schwabe 60526 Mixo adapter
£52.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Cable Trough 750mm
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Temperature Sensor
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ABB Stotz&Kontakt S203M-C16 Circuit Breaker
£47.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Battery Replacement Cassette 47
£44.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Power Cable IEC 320 C14 to SCHUKO
£55.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laminating Film 305mm x 60m 125mic 2 pcs
£44.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.14
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£61.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel