Vater VH5AN Drumstick (5A, Nylon Tip)

Manufacturer: Diverse
Vater VH5AN Drumstick (5A, Nylon Tip)
from £13.15to £17.583 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• 5A Los Angeles Drumstick made of American Hickory
• Tip-heavy design for quick response
• Diameter of 14.5 mm
• Length of 40.6 cm
• Good rebound for precise playing
• Drum accessory
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vater VH5AN Drumstick (5A, Nylon Tip)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vater American Hickory 5A Nylon Tip Los Angeles Drum Sticks color
£13.15
£20.10
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vater 5A Hickory Nylon Tip Los Angeles Drum Sticks VH5AN VTR-VH5AN
£17.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vater VH5AN Los Angeles 5A Nylon Tip Drum Sticks (NEW)
£17.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5A Los Angeles Drumstick made of American Hickory
Tip-heavy design for quick response
Diameter of 14.5 mm
Length of 40.6 cm
Good rebound for precise playing
Drum accessory

Price History

1M
Vater VH5AN Drumstick (5A, Nylon Tip)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel