USB to Serial Adapter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £23.19to £32.295 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• USB to Serial Interface Converter
• External RS-232 Interface with Plug and Play
• Supports Android 3.2 and higher
• Easy Installation, No CPU Required
• Data Transfer Rate of 500 Kbps
• Compatible with ATEN UEH4002A and VanCryst VM0808HA
• Includes USB to RS-232 Adapter (35 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
USB to Serial Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATEN UC232A USB to Serial Converter, 35 cm Single
£23.19
Shipping: Free
ATEN UC232A serial cable Transparent 0.35 m USB Type-A DB-9
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£26.28
Shipping: Free
ATEN TECHNOLOGY - USB to 9-pin RS232 Serial Port Adaptor UC232A
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.91 / Unit
More offers
UC232A Aten Technology Converter , USB-Rs232 Serial , 1 Port , Aten
£32.19
Shipping: Free
RT56324 UC232A Converter USB-Rs232 Serial 1 Port Aten
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB to Serial Interface Converter
External RS-232 Interface with Plug and Play
Supports Android 3.2 and higher
Easy Installation, No CPU Required
Data Transfer Rate of 500 Kbps
Compatible with ATEN UEH4002A and VanCryst VM0808HA
Includes USB to RS-232 Adapter (35 cm)

Price History

1M
USB to Serial Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.91 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel