The Essential Collection (ABBA)

Price History
• ABBA Essential Collection with 39 audio tracks
• Double CD with 12-page booklet
• Includes hits like "Waterloo," "Dancing Queen," and "Mamma Mia"
• Also available as a single DVD and limited hardcover book edition
• Featuring new liner notes by ABBA expert Carl Magnus Palm
• Includes single A-sides and album tracks with videos
• Retrospective of the entire career of the Swedish pop superstars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The Essential Collection (ABBA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Essential Collection 421305
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: Free
The Essential Collection 837362
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
The Essential Collection 7:24151829:UK
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ABBA Essential Collection with 39 audio tracks
Double CD with 12-page booklet
Includes hits like "Waterloo," "Dancing Queen," and "Mamma Mia"
Also available as a single DVD and limited hardcover book edition
Featuring new liner notes by ABBA expert Carl Magnus Palm
Includes single A-sides and album tracks with videos
Retrospective of the entire career of the Swedish pop superstars

Price History

1M 3M
The Essential Collection (ABBA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel