Termix Brush Evolution Soft, (for thin, fine hair), type EVO-5008SP, 60 / 80 mm

Price History
• Round brush for fine hair
• Soft and ionized nylon bristles
• Teflon-coated brush body
• Non-slip soft-touch handle
• Optimized airflow for faster drying time
• Available in diameters from 12 mm to 60 mm
• Made of polypropylene and Santoprene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Termix Brush Evolution Soft, (for thin, fine hair), type EVO-5008SP, 60 / 80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Termix Evolution Soft Ø 60 mm-Hairbrush for thin hair with ionized bristles specially for thin and delicate hair. B003ZIVYTA
prodImage
£15.64
£20.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Termix Evolution Soft Ø 60 mm-Hairbrush for thin hair with ionized bristles specially for thin and delicate hair. OPC-P8Y8VV9-NEW
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
Brush TERMIX EVO Soft 60mm E3486
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Termix Evolution 60mm Soft Hair Brush Professional Salon Styling For Fine Hair P-EVO-5008SP
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Round brush for fine hair
Soft and ionized nylon bristles
Teflon-coated brush body
Non-slip soft-touch handle
Optimized airflow for faster drying time
Available in diameters from 12 mm to 60 mm
Made of polypropylene and Santoprene

Price History

1M 3M
Termix Brush Evolution Soft, (for thin, fine hair), type EVO-5008SP, 60 / 80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel