Termix Brush Evolution Soft, (for thin, fine hair), type EVO-5007SP, 37 / 55 mm

Price History
• Round brush with soft bristles for thin, fine hair
• Brush barrel with PTFE coating for even heat distribution
• Ionized nylon bristles reduce static electricity and add shine
• Large air vents for better airflow and faster styling
• Available in various diameters depending on hair length
• Ergonomic anti-slip handle for secure handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Termix Brush Evolution Soft, (for thin, fine hair), type EVO-5007SP, 37 / 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Termix Evolution Soft Ø 37 mm-Hairbrush for thin hair with ionized bristles specially for thin and delicate hair. B002M3XOLA
prodImage
£15.55
£20.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Termix Evolution 37mm Soft Hair Brush Professional Salon Styling For Fine Hair P-EVO-5007SP
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Termix Evolution Soft Ø 37 mm-Hairbrush for thin hair with ionized bristles specially for thin and delicate hair. OPC-P97CYWP-NEW
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Round brush with soft bristles for thin, fine hair
Brush barrel with PTFE coating for even heat distribution
Ionized nylon bristles reduce static electricity and add shine
Large air vents for better airflow and faster styling
Available in various diameters depending on hair length
Ergonomic anti-slip handle for secure handling

Price History

1M 3M
Termix Brush Evolution Soft, (for thin, fine hair), type EVO-5007SP, 37 / 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: £4.49
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel