SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119429

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £30.45to £38.395 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Wiper blades with vehicle-specific fit
• Package size: 3.2 L x 73.8 H x 6.2 W (cm)
• Bosch models: 3 397 007 414, 3397007414, 3 397 007 466, A 414 S, 3397007466, 3397008563, 3397008573, A414S, 3 397 008 573, 3 397 008 563, AM466S, AM 466 S, TRICO NF409, A3397007414
• SWF wiper blade with spoiler, flat beam blade
• Lengths: 650 mm, 400 mm, Inches: 26/16
• Fits BMW, CITROËN, PEUGEOT models
• For left-hand drive, front installation
• Weight: 0.34 kg, OE numbers included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119429
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SWF Visioflex 119429 Wiper Blades B0068M6FGC
£30.45
Shipping: Free
SWF Wiper Blade for PEUGEOT FORD CITROËN BMW:F93,IKON V,8 Coupe,FIESTA V,FIESTA VI, 119429
£38.39
Shipping: Free
SWF New Wiper Blade for BMW CITROËN FORD PEUGEOT:G14,F91,G15,F92,G16 642349 6423J8 119429
£38.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
SWF Wiper Blade for BMW CITROËN FORD PEUGEOT:G14,F91,G15,F92,G16 642349 6423J8 119429
£38.39
Shipping: Free
SWF Wiper Blade for BMW CITRO�N FORD PEUGEOT:G14,F91,G15,F92,G16 642349 6423J8 119429
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiper blades with vehicle-specific fit
Package size: 3.2 L x 73.8 H x 6.2 W (cm)
Bosch models: 3 397 007 414, 3397007414, 3 397 007 466, A 414 S, 3397007466, 3397008563, 3397008573, A414S, 3 397 008 573, 3 397 008 563, AM466S, AM 466 S, TRICO NF409, A3397007414
SWF wiper blade with spoiler, flat beam blade
Lengths: 650 mm, 400 mm, Inches: 26/16
Fits BMW, CITROËN, PEUGEOT models
For left-hand drive, front installation
Weight: 0.34 kg, OE numbers included

Price History

1M
SWF Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX 119429
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel