SWF - Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX, 119299

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £25.46to £132.068 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• SWF 2x Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX for Mercedes-Benz
• Installation location: front
• Length: 600 mm
• Flat beam wiper blade with spoiler
• OE Number: A2048201300
• Vehicle-specific fit
• Weight: 0.274 kg
• Dimensions: L1/L2 24/24 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SWF - Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX, 119299
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SWF Visioflex 119299 Wiper Blades B0068M6JC2
£25.46
Shipping: Free
✅Fits VALEO 119299 SWF - VISIOFLEX FB OE X2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Fits VALEO 119299 SWF - VISIOFLEX FB OE X2 ⭐UK Stock⭐
£40.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.31 / Unit
More offers
SWF Wiper Blade for MERCEDES-BENZ:X218,A207,C207,C-CLASS,C-CLASS Sedan, 2048202300 119299
£43.19
Shipping: Free
SWF New Wiper Blade for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLS,W204,C204,S204,C218 2048201145 119299
£43.19
Shipping: Free
SWF Wiper Blade for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLS,W204,C204,S204,C218 2048201145 2048201245 119299
£43.19
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits VALEO 119299 SWF - VISIOFLEX FB OE X2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£69.87
Shipping: Free
4x ✅Fits VALEO 119299 SWF - VISIOFLEX FB OE X2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£132.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SWF 2x Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX for Mercedes-Benz
Installation location: front
Length: 600 mm
Flat beam wiper blade with spoiler
OE Number: A2048201300
Vehicle-specific fit
Weight: 0.274 kg
Dimensions: L1/L2 24/24 inches

Price History

1M
SWF - Wiper Blade VISIOFLEX, 119299
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£40.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.31 / Unit
replace247
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel