Stephen King, The Black House

Manufacturer: Diverse
Stephen King, The Black House
from £14.72to £16.482 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Continuation of Jack Sawyer's story, 20 years after "The Talisman"
• Jack must enter the Black House to confront a serial killer
• Strange events in the town of French Landing, Wisconsin
• "Fisherman" kidnaps and kills children
• Sheriff asks retired Los Angeles police officer for help
• Thrilling thriller by two masters of their craft
• Dive into another world full of danger and secrets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stephen King, The Black House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Das schwarze Haus by Wulf Bergner PAPERBACK 9783453873704
£14.72
Shipping: Free
Wulf Bergner Stephen King Peter Straub Das schwarze Haus (Paperback)
£16.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Publisher: Heyne
Continuation of Jack Sawyer's story, 20 years after "The Talisman"
Jack must enter the Black House to confront a serial killer
Strange events in the town of French Landing, Wisconsin
"Fisherman" kidnaps and kills children
Sheriff asks retired Los Angeles police officer for help
Thrilling thriller by two masters of their craft
Dive into another world full of danger and secrets

Price History

1M
Stephen King, The Black House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Frank Herbert, Dune Cycle 1. Dune.
£14.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bernhard Hennen, Elven Song
£14.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stephen King, The Talisman
£14.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stephen King, Dead Zone - The Assassination
£14.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stephen King, The Dark Tower 2. Three.
£15.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stephen King, Night Shift
£15.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stephen King, The Black House
bookcurl
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel