Stephen King, The Dark Tower 4. Glass.

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £15.46to £18.482 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• The novel "Glass" is the fourth volume in the "The Dark Tower" series
• Roland and his three companions escape a death train
• Arrival at an abandoned place
• Includes a new foreword
• Written by Stephen King, known as the king of horror and fantasy literature
• Over 30 years of work on the series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Der dunkle Turm 4. Glas by Joachim Körber PAPERBACK 9783453875593
£15.46
Shipping: Free
Stephen King Joachim Körber Glas: Roman (Der Dunkle Turm, Band 4) (Paperback)
£18.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Publisher: Heyne
The novel "Glass" is the fourth volume in the "The Dark Tower" series
Roland and his three companions escape a death train
Arrival at an abandoned place
Includes a new foreword
Written by Stephen King, known as the king of horror and fantasy literature
Over 30 years of work on the series

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stephen King, The Dark Tower 3. Dead.
£15.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stephen King, Night Shift
£15.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arthur C. Clarke, The Last Generation
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stephen King, The Dark Tower 2. Three.
£15.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanislaw Lem, Fiasco
£16.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stephen King, The Talisman
£14.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Frank Herbert, Dune Cycle 1. Dune.
£14.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
bookcurl
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel