Smead Waste Bin 40l, Plastic, Light Gray, S10519050

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Round waste bin with a capacity of 40 liters
• Material: polypropylene
• With carrying handles for easy transport
• Ideal for waste collection and recycling materials
• Food-safe according to EU Regulation 1935/2004/EC
• Dimensions: diameter 425 mm, height 520 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Durabin Round Bin 40 Litre - Grey B000J6EUW4
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Durable 40L Round Waste Bin Grey | Strong Food Safe Bin | DURABIN 1800519050
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Product Details
Round waste bin with a capacity of 40 liters
Material: polypropylene
With carrying handles for easy transport
Ideal for waste collection and recycling materials
Food-safe according to EU Regulation 1935/2004/EC
Dimensions: diameter 425 mm, height 520 mm

Price History

1M
Smead Waste Bin 40l, Plastic, Light Gray, S10519050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel