Silverstorm 264125 1/3 Sheet Sander

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £25.80to £34.655 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Orbital sander with 160 W power
• Ideal for preliminary sanding of doors and windows as well as fine finishing sanding of walls and flat surfaces
• Ergonomic main handle with large trigger switch and lock-on button
• Durable aluminum hook-and-loop sanding pad and clamping lever for conventional sanding sheets
• Sheet size: 93 x 190 mm (hook-and-loop fastening) or 95 x 230 mm (clamping lever fixation)
• Dust extraction port included
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silverstorm 264125 1/3 Sheet Sander
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverline 264125 160W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet 160W UK
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Silverline 264125 1/3 Sheet Sander 264125FBA
£27.94
Shipping: Free
SILVERLINE PALM SANDER 1/3 160W DETAIL PALM CORNER MOUSE HAND SANDING 264125
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SILVERLINE PALM SANDER 1/3 160W DETAIL PALM CORNER MOUSE HAND SANDING 264125
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline 150W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet Sanding UK Plug 264125
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Orbital sander with 160 W power
Ideal for preliminary sanding of doors and windows as well as fine finishing sanding of walls and flat surfaces
Ergonomic main handle with large trigger switch and lock-on button
Durable aluminum hook-and-loop sanding pad and clamping lever for conventional sanding sheets
Sheet size: 93 x 190 mm (hook-and-loop fastening) or 95 x 230 mm (clamping lever fixation)
Dust extraction port included
Weight: 1.6 kg

Price History

1M
Silverstorm 264125 1/3 Sheet Sander
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tools-house
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
one-stop-shopping-uk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
first-for-diy
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel