Shubb Guitar Capo Nickel

Manufacturer: Diverse
Shubb Guitar Capo Nickel
from £19.99to £39.9910 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Capo for guitars with curved fingerboard
• Suitable for a wide range of acoustic and electric guitars with steel strings
• Soft, elastic rubber prevents bending of the strings over the frets
• Ergonomic lever for easy opening and closing
• Suitable for silver guitars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shubb Guitar Capo Nickel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shubb C1 Original Capo for Steel String Guitar Fits Most Acoustic and Electrics
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shubb C1 Electric & Acoustic Guitar Capo, Nickel
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Shubb Capo Standard Acoustic Nickel C1
£28.25
£31.25
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shubb C1 Nickel Plated Curved Capo for 6-string Guitar
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Shubb C1 Steel Strung Guitar Capo for Electric and Acoustic Guitars
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Shubb C1 STANDARD GUITAR CAPO. For Steel Strung/Acoustic. From Hobgoblin Music
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shubb C1 capo for Electric or Acoustic guitars chrome 30201
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Shubb C1 Nickel Capo for Steel String Guitar standard, Nickel-plated
£31.37
Shipping: Free
Shubb C1 Standard Guitar Capo - Nickel-Plated, Professional Locking Capo for
£32.33
Shipping: Free
Shubb C1vs Steel String Guitar - Violet Sky
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Capo for guitars with curved fingerboard
Suitable for a wide range of acoustic and electric guitars with steel strings
Soft, elastic rubber prevents bending of the strings over the frets
Ergonomic lever for easy opening and closing
Suitable for silver guitars

Price History

1M 3M
Shubb Guitar Capo Nickel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel