Shubb capo (for classical guitar, nickel)

Manufacturer: Diverse
Shubb capo (for classical guitar, nickel)
from £18.00to £29.009 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Capo for classical guitars with nylon strings
• Soft, elastic rubber for natural fingertip function
• Strings are not bent over the frets
• Clamping action like a hand, no string distortion
• Clean contact without string distortion
• No re-tuning necessary
• Mounts in seconds
• Nickel-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shubb capo (for classical guitar, nickel)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shubb C2 Nickel Plated Flat Capo for Classical Guitar 50th Anniversary Edition
£18.00
£22.19
Shipping: £4.19
with shipping: £4.19
Shubb C2 Nickel Plated Flat Capo for Classical Guitar
£18.00
£22.19
Shipping: £4.19
with shipping: £4.19
More offers
Shubb C2 Nylon String Classical Guitar Capo
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shubb Classical Capo C2
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Shubb C2 Classical/Nylon String Guitar Capo - Nickel Finish
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shubb C2 Nickel Plated Flat Capo for Classical Guitar
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Shubb C2 Standard Capo for Nylon String Guitars with flat wide fretboard C2 (Standard style)
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Shubb C2 Classic Gtr Capo-Nickel
£28.25
£31.25
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shubb C2k Black Flat Capo for Classical Guitar
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capo for classical guitars with nylon strings
Soft, elastic rubber for natural fingertip function
Strings are not bent over the frets
Clamping action like a hand, no string distortion
Clean contact without string distortion
No re-tuning necessary
Mounts in seconds
Nickel-plated

Price History

1M
Shubb capo (for classical guitar, nickel)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel