Shubb Capo for 12-String Guitar (Nickel)

Price History
• Capo for 12-string guitars with wide, curved fretboard
• Clean contact without string distortion
• No re-tuning required
• Soft contact surface for comfortable playing
• Instant mounting in seconds
• Nickel-plated material
• Adjustable clamping pressure for precise intonation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shubb Capo for 12-String Guitar (Nickel)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shubb C3 Standard 12 String Guitar Or Wide Fretboard Capo - Polished Nickel
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shubb 12 String Guitar Capo - Nickel TN-6L2H-1FPW
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Shubb C3 Nickel Capo for Twelve String Guitars 30203
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capo for 12-string guitars with wide, curved fretboard
Clean contact without string distortion
No re-tuning required
Soft contact surface for comfortable playing
Instant mounting in seconds
Nickel-plated material
Adjustable clamping pressure for precise intonation

Price History

1M 3M
Shubb Capo for 12-String Guitar (Nickel)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hex screwdriver - 4242720156
£19.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax II Standard 60cm
£19.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Socket wrench screwdriver - 4242724309
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel Paper IP182 120g VE50
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline 633827 flat hose 10 m x 25 mm
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Circlip pliers bent - 4243310150
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pen holder acrylic
£17.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
eagle_music_shop
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
Style Music Store
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel