Scotch Magic Tape Tower Pack invisible 14 rolls 7374801

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £34.02to £36.955 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Matte tape for universal use in the workplace
• Uses proven 3M adhesive technology for a strong bond with paper
• Hundreds of applications: repairing paper, gift wrapping, sealing envelopes, labeling containers
• Can be written on with ballpoint pen, pencil, or marker
• Easy to unroll, tear off, apply, and handle
• Compatible with Scotch desktop dispensers, can also be used individually
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scotch Magic Tape Tower Pack invisible 14 rolls 7374801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scotch Magic Tape, Value Pack, 14 Rolls, 19 mm x 33 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing B000TOBYTI
£34.02
Shipping: Free
14 Rolls Scotch Magic Tape Value Pack 19 mm x 33 m Free Next Day Delivery 81933R14
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Scotch Magic Tape, Value Pack, 14 Rolls, 19 mm x 33 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing 263-1572
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Scotch Magic Tape 810 Tower 19mm x 33m (Pack of 14) 81933R14
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scotch Magic Tape 19mm x 33m Various Pack sizes invisible tape 3M original
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Matte tape for universal use in the workplace
Uses proven 3M adhesive technology for a strong bond with paper
Hundreds of applications: repairing paper, gift wrapping, sealing envelopes, labeling containers
Can be written on with ballpoint pen, pencil, or marker
Easy to unroll, tear off, apply, and handle
Compatible with Scotch desktop dispensers, can also be used individually

Price History

1M
Scotch Magic Tape Tower Pack invisible 14 rolls 7374801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
soundswholesale
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
officenutltd
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel