Scotch Magic RC 900 19mmx33m 9 rolls

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £26.49to £89.995 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Scotch Tape A Greener Choice, more environmentally friendly than the original Scotch Magic Tape
• Invisible, matte tape that disappears on most papers, even when photocopied
• Suitable for repairing and labeling documents, writable with ballpoint pen, pencil, or marker
• Contains 9 rolls of Scotch Magic Tape A Greener Choice, each 19 mm x 33 m
• Strong adhesive, resistant to aging, and copy-shadow free
• Solvent-free, plant-based adhesive coating, material: cellulose acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scotch Magic RC 900 19mmx33m 9 rolls
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scotch Magic Invisible Tape A Greener Choice, 19mm x 33m, 9 Rolls - Plant-based Solvent Free Adhesive, 100% Recycled Cardboard Packaging & Plastic Core 3M: 7100044084 NEW.1
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Scotch Magic Tape Made with Plant Based Materials 19mm x 33m Pack of 9 Rolls 3M: 7100044084 NEW
£26.49
Shipping: Free
‎3M Scotch Magic Invisible Tape A Greener Choice, 19mm x 33m, 9 Rolls - Plant-based ‎90019339
£34.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x Scotch Magic Tape Made with Plant Based Materials 19mm x 33m Pack of 9 Rolls 3M: 7100044084 NEW PACK OF 2
£46.98
Shipping: Free
4 x Scotch Magic Tape Made with Plant Based Materials 19mm x 33m Pack of 9 Rolls 3M: 7100044084 NEW PACK OF 4
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scotch Tape A Greener Choice, more environmentally friendly than the original Scotch Magic Tape
Invisible, matte tape that disappears on most papers, even when photocopied
Suitable for repairing and labeling documents, writable with ballpoint pen, pencil, or marker
Contains 9 rolls of Scotch Magic Tape A Greener Choice, each 19 mm x 33 m
Strong adhesive, resistant to aging, and copy-shadow free
Solvent-free, plant-based adhesive coating, material: cellulose acetate

Price History

1M
Scotch Magic RC 900 19mmx33m 9 rolls
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
3mukstore
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
3mukstore
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel