Rubbermaid round trash can Brute container 38 L white

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Storage and transport containers made of durable plastic (PE)
• Temperature resistant from -29 °C to +60 °C
• With ventilation channels for waste disposal
• Impactand scratch-resistant, non-brittle
• Reinforced rim for additional strength
• Non-slip grip recesses for easy lifting
• Stackable, outer diameter including handles
• Storage container with 38 liters capacity
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rubbermaid Commercial Products Brute Vented Container | Heavy-Duty Plastic Waste Bin | 38 l, White B005KDAK8O
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Rubbermaid Commercial Products Brute Vented Container | Heavy-Duty Plastic Waste Bin | 38 l, White L651
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Rubbermaid Round Brute Container in White with Handles on Sides - 37.9L FG261000WHT
£38.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage and transport containers made of durable plastic (PE)
Temperature resistant from -29 °C to +60 °C
With ventilation channels for waste disposal
Impactand scratch-resistant, non-brittle
Reinforced rim for additional strength
Non-slip grip recesses for easy lifting
Stackable, outer diameter including handles
Storage container with 38 liters capacity
Heavy-duty swivel casters for high maneuverability
Static load capacity up to 158 kg
Fully plastic construction
Recycling container with 38 l capacity
High stability thanks to double-ribbed base
Space-saving nestable stacking

Price History

1M
Rubbermaid round trash can Brute container 38 L white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
nisbetscatering
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel