Roden 51 - Sopwith F.1/3 Comic Night Interceptor

Manufacturer: Diverse
Roden 51 - Sopwith F.1/3 Comic Night Interceptor
from £13.99to £15.494 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Model kit Sopwith F.1/3 Comic Night Interceptor
• Scale 1:72
• Difficulty level 3
• Detailed assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roden 51 - Sopwith F.1/3 Comic Night Interceptor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RODEN 1/72 SOPWITH F.1/3 COMIC (Camel) WWI British Fighter 051
£13.99
£17.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Roden 051 1:72nd scale Sopwith F.1/3 Comic (Camel Interceptor) Night Fighter
£14.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roden 051 1:72nd scale Sopwith F.1/3 Comic (Camel Interceptor) Night Fighter
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Roden ROD051 Sopwith Comic 1:72 Model Kit
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit Sopwith F.1/3 Comic Night Interceptor
Scale 1:72
Difficulty level 3
Detailed assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Roden 51 - Sopwith F.1/3 Comic Night Interceptor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel