Roden 424 - Fokker D.VII

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £19.99to £63.274 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Indoor Set 1/48 Scale
• Model: Fokker D.VII
• 3 Versions Available
• Jasta 34b CO, Jasta 40
• Aircraft flown by various pilots
• Detailed Representation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roden 424 - Fokker D.VII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RODEN 1/48 FOKKER D.VII (Alb, late) #424 WWI German fighter kit
£19.99
£23.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Roden 1/48 424 Fokker D.VII Alb. late Model Aircraft Kit
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Roden Fokker D.VII Albatros Built Late German Fighter Airplane Model Kit RD0424
£63.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roden 424 Fokker D.VII (Albatros built, late) 1:48 Model Kit
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Indoor Set 1/48 Scale
Model: Fokker D.VII
3 Versions Available
Jasta 34b CO, Jasta 40
Aircraft flown by various pilots
Detailed Representation

Price History

1M
Roden 424 - Fokker D.VII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
greentailmodels
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.00
gibneymodels
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.27
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel