Roden 2 - Gotha G.II-G.III

Manufacturer: Diverse
Roden 2 - Gotha G.II-G.III
from £26.99to £28.993 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Gotha G.II-G.III model in 1:72 scale
• Detailed cockpit bulkheads and engines included
• Parabellum machine gun set also included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roden 2 - Gotha G.II-G.III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RODEN 1/72 RODEN 1/72 GOTHA G.II, G.III 002 WWI German bomber
£26.99
£30.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Roden ROD002 Gotha G.II,III German WWI Bomber 1:72 Model Kit
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roden 002 1:72nd scale Gotha G.II/G.III World War I
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gotha G.II-G.III model in 1:72 scale
Detailed cockpit bulkheads and engines included
Parabellum machine gun set also included

Price History

1M
Roden 2 - Gotha G.II-G.III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel