Maw, Nicholas - Sophie's Choice

Manufacturer: Diverse
Maw, Nicholas - Sophie's Choice
from £6.20to £36.175 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 22/02/2010
• Year of First Release: 2,010
• Film Studio: Naxos Germany GmbH
• FSK Rating: from 12 years
• Director: Trevor Nunn
• Actor: Angelika Kirchschlager|Gordon Gietz|Rodney Gilfrey
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maw, Nicholas - Sophie's Choice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sophie's Choice (Opera) Self-Titled DVD Europe Ous Arte 2 X DVD of OA1024D
Sophie's Choice (Opera) Self-Titled DVD Europe Ous Arte 2 X DVD of OA1024D, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£6.20
£9.30
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
Trevor Nunn (Royal Opera) Sophie's Choice DVD (2010) New and Sealed Free P&P
Trevor Nunn (Royal Opera) Sophie's Choice DVD (2010) New and Sealed Free P&P, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Sophie's Choice: Royal Opera House (Rattle) [DVD] [2010] GGG-6TL-OWQ
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sophie's Choice: Royal Opera House (Rattle) (DVD) Angelika Kirchschlager
Sophie's Choice: Royal Opera House (Rattle) (DVD) Angelika Kirchschlager, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Maw:sophie's Choice [DVD]
Maw:sophie's Choice [DVD], Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Angelika Kirchschlager|Gordon Gietz|Rodney Gilfrey
Director
Trevor Nunn
FSK Rating
from 12 years
Film Studio
Naxos Germany GmbH
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
223 min
Release Date
22/02/2010
Year of First Release
2,010

Price History

1M
Maw, Nicholas - Sophie's Choice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

Foo Fighters - Live At Wembley Stadium
£6.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Country - Cowboys
£5.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
U2 - Vertigo
£6.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfmother - Please Experience
£6.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Randy Brecker - The Geneva Concert
£6.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ben Sidran - In Concert: Unplugged
£6.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
U2 - The Joshua Tree
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Level 42 Live
£6.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maw, Nicholas - Sophie's Choice
vinyltap1
prodImage
£6.20
Shipping: £3.10
kay-29
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel