John Cale & Band - Live at Rockpalast

Price History
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 30/04/2010
• Year of First Release: 1,984
• Film Studio: MIG Made in Germany Music (Intergroove)
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Actor: John Cale
• Image Aspect Ratio: 4:3
• Play Duration: 161 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
John Cale & Band - Live at Rockpalast
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
John Cale And Band: Live At Rockpalast [DVD] [2010] 885513903075-
Rating: Suitable for 15 years and over
prodImage
£11.27
£12.53
Shipping: £1.26
with shipping: £1.26
Lowest total price
John Cale and Band: Live at Rockpalast (DVD) John Cale John Cale Xx
John Cale and Band: Live at Rockpalast (DVD) John Cale John Cale Xx, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£11.43
Shipping: Free
John Cale And Band: Live At Rockpalast [DVD] [2010] 211668
Rating: Suitable for 15 years and over
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
John Cale and Band: Live at Rockpalast DVD (2010) John Cale cert 15 2 discs
John Cale and Band: Live at Rockpalast DVD (2010) John Cale cert 15 2 discs, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
John Cale
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
MIG Made in Germany Music (Intergroove)
Image Aspect Ratio
4:3
Play Duration
161 min
Release Date
30/04/2010
Year of First Release
1,984

Price History

1M 3M
John Cale & Band - Live at Rockpalast
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Fantastic Four [Blu-ray]
£14.34
Fantastic Four [Blu-ray]Compare 1 Prices
Thor: Ragnarok [Blu-ray]
£14.34
Thor: Ragnarok [Blu-ray]Compare 1 Prices
The Devil Wears Prada [Blu-ray]
£14.34
The Devil Wears Prada [Blu-ray]Compare 1 Prices
Groundhog Day (Special Edition)
£13.08
Groundhog Day (Special Edition)Compare 1 Prices
Ballermann 6
£8.26
Ballermann 6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keith Jarrett - The Art of Improvisation
£11.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metallica - The Videos
£11.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Derek Trucks Band - Songlines Live
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Massenet, Jules - Thais
£11.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
André Previn - A Bridge Between Two Worlds
£8.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sepultura - Live in São Paulo (2 DVDs)
£11.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
John Cale & Band - Live at Rockpalast
moviemars-uk
prodImage
£11.27
Shipping: £1.26
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.43
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel