Main switch Kg64b T203/01 E, D72040, Kraus & Naimer

Manufacturer: Diverse
Main switch Kg64b T203/01 E, D72040, Kraus & Naimer
from £78.99to £86.392 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Load break switch by Kraus & Naimer
• Lockable switch with a capacity of 63A
• Single item
• Main switch with locking device V840
• Suitable for household appliances and small devices
• Other application possibilities
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Main switch Kg64b T203/01 E, D72040, Kraus & Naimer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kraus & Naimer KG64B T203/01 E Shut-Off Switch 63A 1 x 90° Red Yellow Pack of 1 PD-9004257000463
£78.99
£87.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Kraus & Naimer KG64B.T203/01.E Isolator Switch 63A Lockable Red/Yellow
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Load break switch by Kraus & Naimer
Lockable switch with a capacity of 63A
Single item
Main switch with locking device V840
Suitable for household appliances and small devices
Other application possibilities

Price History

1M
Main switch Kg64b T203/01 E, D72040, Kraus & Naimer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel