Lessmann pot brush / braid 65mm-M14 stainless steel

Manufacturer: Diverse
Lessmann pot brush / braid 65mm-M14 stainless steel
from £36.77to £65.6910 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Braided wire for heavy-duty brushing tasks
• Removes scale, rust, mill scale, concrete residues, sealing compounds, etc.
• Suitable for large surfaces
• M14 thread
• Bristle length: 20 mm
• Max. speed: 12,500 rpm
• Material: stainless steel
• Diameter: 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lessmann pot brush / braid 65mm-M14 stainless steel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lessmann Lessman LES482817 Knot Cup Brush 65 x M14 x 20 x 0.5 Stainless Wire
£36.77
Shipping: Free
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Stainless Steel Wire LES482817
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Stainless Steel Wire 482.817
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65Mm M14 X 20 X 0.50 Stainless Steel Wire LES482817
£40.92
Shipping: Free
Lessmann Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Stainless Steel Wire 482.817
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Lessmann 482.817 Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Stainless Steel Wire
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Lessmann - Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Stainless Steel Wire 482.817
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Lessmann 482.817 Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Stainless Steel Wire LES48281
£45.43
Shipping: Free
Lessmann 0.5 Stainless Steel Wire Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14 x 2.0 Thread LES482817
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Lessmann 482.817 Knot Cup Brush 65mm M14x2.0, 0.50 Stainless Steel Wire
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Braided wire for heavy-duty brushing tasks
Removes scale, rust, mill scale, concrete residues, sealing compounds, etc.
Suitable for large surfaces
M14 thread
Bristle length: 20 mm
Max. speed: 12,500 rpm
Material: stainless steel
Diameter: 65 mm

Price History

1M
Lessmann pot brush / braid 65mm-M14 stainless steel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel