Jumo Heattherm-At Control Thermostat

Manufacturer: Diverse
Jumo Heattherm-At Control Thermostat
from £126.912 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• JUMO heatTHERM-AT available as surface-mounted or room thermostat
• Mounting options: protective tube, wall, or pipe system
• Operating principle: liquid expansion
• Electrical switching element: snap-action switch
• JUMO TN-60/6003164 room thermostat
• Temperature range: 0 to 120 °C
• Dimensions: 60 x 53 x 120 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£126.91
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£184.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jumo TN-60 Thermostat 0-120°C 60x53x120mm For Thermal Control 60003185
£126.91
Shipping: Free
Jumo 60003185 TN-60 Thermostat 0-120°C 60x53x120mm For Thermal Control
£184.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JUMO heatTHERM-AT available as surface-mounted or room thermostat
Mounting options: protective tube, wall, or pipe system
Operating principle: liquid expansion
Electrical switching element: snap-action switch
JUMO TN-60/6003164 room thermostat
Temperature range: 0 to 120 °C
Dimensions: 60 x 53 x 120 mm

Price History

1M
Jumo Heattherm-At Control Thermostat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel