adam hall 8754 rack shelf

Manufacturer: Adam Hall
adam hall 8754 rack shelf
from £27.69to £32.005 offersManufacturer: Adam Hall
• Rack shelf for installing devices without mounting brackets
• Universal hole pattern allows mounting of non-19" (48.3 cm) devices
• Durable steel sheet construction with black powder coating
• Easy placement of devices into the shelf
• Dimensions: 1 U
• Suitable for various device types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
adam hall 8754 rack shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADAM HALL HARDWARE 8754 - 1U 19" Inch Rack Fixed Shelf 248mm Deep Network DJ PA
£27.69
Shipping: Free
2 x ADAM HALL HARDWARE 8754 1HE 19" Rack Shelf / Cradle
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adam Hall 1U 19 inch Rack Cradle / Shelf 8754
£30.29
Shipping: Free
ADAM HALL HARDWARE - 8754 - RACK CRADLE, 1U
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Adam Hall 19" Parts 8754 19" Rack Cradle 1 U 101-8754
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rack shelf for installing devices without mounting brackets
Universal hole pattern allows mounting of non-19" (48.3 cm) devices
Durable steel sheet construction with black powder coating
Easy placement of devices into the shelf
Dimensions: 1 U
Suitable for various device types

Price History

1M 3M
adam hall 8754 rack shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
adam hall 8754 rack shelf
djsos-limited
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
trustedindependant2013
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel