Italieri 3868 Timber Trailer 1:24

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £43.59to £60.259 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Model kit for a stake trailer in 1:24 scale
• Extendable supports on the longitudinal sides of the loading area
• Widely used across Europe and compatible with common tractor units
• Dimensions of the finished model: length approx. 56.0 cm
• Assembly and painting do-it-yourself
• Recommended age: from 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italieri 3868 Timber Trailer 1:24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Timber Trailer / Logger 1/24 TAM3868
£43.59
£48.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 3868 1/24 Timber Trailer IT3868
£44.51
Shipping: Free
TIMBER TRAILER - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 - Italeri 3868
£55.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Timber Trailer/Logger Trailer - 3868
£45.99
£49.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Timber Trailer/Logger Trailer 1/24 Truck Kit - 3868 HC-3868
£50.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri Timber Trailer/Logger Trailer 3868
£51.69
£56.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:24 TIMBER TRAILER Plastic Model Kit HC-3868
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510003868 Model, Timber Trailer, 1:24 ‎510003868
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3783 Freightliner Heavy Dumper Truck 1:24 Scale Kit
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit for a stake trailer in 1:24 scale
Extendable supports on the longitudinal sides of the loading area
Widely used across Europe and compatible with common tractor units
Dimensions of the finished model: length approx. 56.0 cm
Assembly and painting do-it-yourself
Recommended age: from 14 years

Price History

1M
Italieri 3868 Timber Trailer 1:24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: £4.99
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£44.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel