Impact socket 3/4 - 4241204046

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £32.81to £69.093 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Power socket wrench insert 41mm 3/4" (20 mm)
• Version according to DIN 3129 ISO 2725-2
• Machine operated
• Compatible with all common pneumatic and electric screwdrivers
• Internal square drive according to DIN 3121 H 20 ISO 1174
• Steel, blackened
• * Not standardized
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Impact socket 3/4 - 4241204046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 3/4 Inch Hex Impact Socket 41 mm K 32 41 B00MY0I2FE
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Gedore Impact Socket 3/4" Hex 41 mm 6282980
£47.40
Shipping: Free
Gedore 6282980 Impact Socket 3/4" Hex 41 mm
£69.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power socket wrench insert 41mm 3/4" (20 mm)
Version according to DIN 3129 ISO 2725-2
Machine operated
Compatible with all common pneumatic and electric screwdrivers
Internal square drive according to DIN 3121 H 20 ISO 1174
Steel, blackened
* Not standardized

Price History

1M
Impact socket 3/4 - 4241204046
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 01 160
£27.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
KSB 165x30/20 36wz optiline SB2,6
£27.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KSB 250x30 40wz optiline SB3,2
£25.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£69.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel