ICM S.009 - U-Boat Type IIB, 1939

Price History
• 1:144 scale model kit
• Representation of the Type IIB submarine from 1939
• Detailed replica of the original
• Ideal for collectors and enthusiasts of historical ships
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICM S.009 - U-Boat Type IIB, 1939
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICM S009 U-Boat Type IIB WWII German Submarine 1939 1:144 Ship Model Kit
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
1/144 U-Boat Type IIB (1939) German Submarine ICM S009
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
ICM 1:144 - U-Boat Type IIB (1939), German Submarine ‎ICMS009
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1:144 scale model kit
Representation of the Type IIB submarine from 1939
Detailed replica of the original
Ideal for collectors and enthusiasts of historical ships

Price History

1M 3M
ICM S.009 - U-Boat Type IIB, 1939
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel