ICM 72151 - MiG-31B, Russian Heavy Interceptor Fighter

Manufacturer: Diverse
ICM 72151 - MiG-31B, Russian Heavy Interceptor Fighter
from £19.994 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Model of a MiG-31 Foxhound Russian heavy interceptor fighter
• Includes 108 parts and an illustrated instruction manual
• Model scale: 1:72
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: £3.49
Best Prices
£21.84
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICM Aircraft 1:72 - Mikoyan-31B, Russian Heavy Interceptor Fighter Plane - ICM72151
£19.99
£23.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ICM 1:72 Mikoyan-31B Russian Heavy Interceptor Fighter Plane Plastic Model Kit HC-ICM72151
£21.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
ICM 1/72 Mikoyan-31B, Russian Heavy Interceptor Fighter ICM72151
£22.68
£26.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £22.68 / Unit
ICM 1:72 - Mikoyan-31B Russian Interceptor Fighter ICM72151
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of a MiG-31 Foxhound Russian heavy interceptor fighter
Includes 108 parts and an illustrated instruction manual
Model scale: 1:72

Price History

1M
ICM 72151 - MiG-31B, Russian Heavy Interceptor Fighter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel