ICM 48066 - Spitfire LF.IXE WWII Soviet Air Force Fighter

Manufacturer: Diverse
ICM 48066 - Spitfire LF.IXE WWII Soviet Air Force Fighter
from £14.495 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Model kit of the Supermarine Spitfire LF.IXE in 1:48 scale
• Suitable for building a model in 1:48 scale
• Detailed replica of the WWII Soviet Air Force fighter
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.49
Shipping: £3.49
Best Prices
£15.68
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £15.68 / Unit

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICM Aircraft 1:48 - Spitfire LF.IXE, WWII Soviet Air Force Fighter Plane - ICM48066
£14.49
£17.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ICM 1/48 WW2 RAF Spitfire LF.IXE, WWII Soviet Air Force Fighter ICM48066
£15.68
£19.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £15.68 / Unit
More offers
ICM 48066 Supermarine Spitfire LF Mk.IXE USSR 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
£15.95
Shipping: Free
ICM 1:48 - Spitfire LF.IXE, WWII Soviet Air Force Fighter ICM48066
£18.98
Shipping: Free
ICM 1:48 Spitfire LF.IXE WWII Soviet Air Force Fighter Plane Plastic Model Kit HC-ICM48066
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the Supermarine Spitfire LF.IXE in 1:48 scale
Suitable for building a model in 1:48 scale
Detailed replica of the WWII Soviet Air Force fighter

Price History

1M
ICM 48066 - Spitfire LF.IXE WWII Soviet Air Force Fighter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel